SEASON 2017/18
 
Division One Home Contact Phone
1. Vulcan Redtooth ‘B’ Thursday D. Rayner 07831 677688
2
3. Crookes ‘A’ Monday S. Crosby 2874353 / 07831 145199
4. Rotherham Scorpions ‘A’ Wednesday C. Hastie 07713 481787
5. Abbeydale ‘B’ Monday K. Bradshaw 07769 644761
6. Stocksbridge Rugby ‘B’ Wednesday A. Horsfield 4181741 / 07970 610069
7. Northern General ‘A’ Monday A. Baldi 01709 547705 / 07981749962
8. Swallownest M.W. ‘A’ Monday D. Kirkup 07836 344750
9. Crookes ‘B’ Thursday T. Denby 07516 527769
10. Vulcan Redtooth ‘A’ Tuesday J. Walshe 07794 307889
11 Abbeydale ‘A’ Wednesday S. Mason 07792 312122
12. Stocksbridge Rugby ‘A’ Wednesday S. Pugh 07843 097962
 
Division Two Home Contact Phone
1. Shiregreen ‘A’ Wednesday C. Mortimer 07931 860990
2. Swallownest M.W. ‘B’ Monday M. Bell 01909 477726
3. Crookes ‘C’ Thursday S. Chu 2217287 / 07982 234410
4. Vulcan Redtooth ‘D’ Tuesday E. Fogg 07943 569719
5. Northern General ‘B’ Monday R. Hales 2337784
6. Northern General ‘C’ Monday R. Hales 2337784
7. Vulcan Redtooth ‘C’ Thursday M. Brooks 01709 702739
8. Albert Premier ‘A’ Monday C. Hoole 07854 069895
9. Crookes ‘D’ Monday P. Lewis 07941 085499
10.Clifton ‘A’ Wednesday R. Drayton 07709 113199
11. Abbeydale ‘C’ Tuesday W. Campbell 07834 814162
12.Abbeydale ‘D’ Tuesday R. Lindsay 07914 351022
 
Division Three Home Contact Phone
1. Shiregreen ‘B’ Wednesday G. Crapper 07762 117496
2. Crookes ‘F’ Wednesday A. Waistnidge 0114 2017279 / 07526 578454
3. Vulcan Redtooth ‘E’ Friday R. Ridge 2482512
4. Rotherham Scorpions ‘B’ Wednesday V . Loh 01709 546228
5. Abbeydale ‘F’ Tuesday R. Childs 07800 856960
6. Abbeydale ‘G’ Tuesday M. Blake 07792 979695
7. Hallam Grange ‘A’ Tuesday C. Clarke 07958 598479
8
9. Crookes ‘E’ Tuesday R. Horsfield 07768 908601
10. Vulcan Redtooth ‘F’ Monday T. Charles 07946 544745
11.Abbeydale ‘E’ Monday K. Horsman 07391 161522
12.Abbeydale ‘H’ Monday B. Allen 07850 595627
 
Division Four Home Contact Phone
1 Hallam Grange ‘B’ Tuesday I. Folger 2654472 / 07917 005019
2. Hallam Grange ‘C’ Tuesday J. Whitchurch 07786 158299
3. Crookes ‘H’ Tuesday P. Hunt 2551649/07950 405809
4. High Green A’ Monday M. Shelton 2464574
5. Northern General ‘D’ Monday R. Hales 2337784
6. Cricketers Thursday M. Pickersgill 2540190
7. Hallam Grange ‘D’ Wednesday J. Deacon 2748165/07812 069854
8. Crookes ‘G’ Wednesday M. Wigby 2681121 / 07495 790285
9. Vulcan Redtooth ‘G’ Wednesday J. Bradshaw 07734 948888
10. Clifton ‘B’ Wednesday G. Sanderson 01709 296958
11. Wadsley Bridge ‘A’ Wednesday T. Saidam 07538 178806
12. Abbeydale ‘J’ Thursday J. Gialluca 2363873
 
Division Five Home Contact Phone
1. Shiregreen ‘C’ Wednesday J. Jackson 07505 101482
2. Dronfield Thursday I. Geddes 2301018 / 07849 137144
3. Vulcan Redtooth ‘H’ Wednesday D.E. Green 07710 719530
4. Vulcan Redtooth ‘J Monday C. Glaves 07531 381620
5. Wadsley Bridge ‘C’ Wednesday E. Ford 2342818 / 07557 377524
6. Crookes ‘J’ Friday K. McIntosh 2205325 / 07790 615624
7. HSBC Wednesday A. Smithson 07824 888536
8. Albert Premier ‘B’ Monday G. Beck 07929 853443
9. Telecom ‘A’ Monday T. Young 01246 415653
10. High Green ‘B’ Monday D Engledow 0114 2864885
11. Wadsley Bridge ‘B’ Wednesday G. Drury 2466402 / 07588 025152
12. Abbeydale ‘K’ Thursday C. Leviston 07957 936953 or /
 
Division Six Home Contact Phone
1. Hallam Grange ‘E’ Wednesday R. Arkell 2365535/07910 929530
2. Albert Premier ‘C’ Monday G. Alvey 07725 363842
3
4
5. Wadsley Bridge ‘D’ Wednesday S. Cross 07806 561899
6. Tapton Hill ‘A’ Tuesday J. Newby 07798 727080
7
8
9. Vulcan Redtooth ‘K’ Friday B. Birch 07847 332862
10. Telecom ‘B’ Tuesday A. Garnett 2367716
11. Abbeydale ‘L’ Wednesday J. Warwick 07584 085157
12. Tapton Hill ‘B’ Monday J. Newby 07798 727080